5K - 2015

Thank you to EVERYONE who signed up for the Fabulous Friday Night 5K!  We had a lot of medal winners that night!   Here is a link to all of the results.

 

FINAL RESULTS-  FRIDAY NIGHT  5K

 

 

Leaderboard – Men

Place Name Time
1 Team Kings -View 19:55.9
2 Team Team George 20:08.2
3 Team Speedy Scullys 20:41.2
4 Team Dental Associates At 20:49.1
5 Team Team Extreme Livezey 21:13.5
Leaderboard – Women 

Place Name Time
1 Jayne Gandy 21:38.4
2 Shannon Costa 21:56.5
3 Hailey Tabar 23:09.3
4 Andrea Bramblett 23:35.4
5 Karen Marshall 23:46.5

 

 

1 1852 Team Kings -View M 0 1 M 0- 0 19:55.9 19:55.9 6:25/M
2 1828 Team Team George M 0 2 M 0- 0 20:08.2 20:08.2 6:30/M
3 1826 Team Speedy Scullys M 0 3 M 0- 0 20:41.2 20:41.2 6:40/M
4 1803 Team Dental Associates At M 0 4 M 0- 0 20:49.1 20:49.1 6:43/M
5 1827 Team Team Extreme Livezey M 0 5 M 0- 0 21:13.5 21:13.5 6:51/M
6 1834 Team The Busrin Brownies M 0 6 M 0- 0 21:21.7 21:21.7 6:53/M
8 1849 Team Dunk M 0 7 M 0- 0 21:49.1 21:49.1 7:02/M
10 1813 Team May The Schwartz Be M 0 8 M 0- 0 22:37.1 22:37.1 7:18/M
11 1814 Team McCarthy Family M 0 9 M 0- 0 22:40.1 22:40.1 7:19/M
12 1832 Team Team Slominski – All M 0 10 M 0- 0 22:59.9 22:59.9 7:25/M
16 1836 Team The Lopresti’s M 0 11 M 0- 0 23:53.1 23:53.1 7:42/M
17 1806 Team Fab5MINUS2 M 0 12 M 0- 0 24:03.7 24:03.7 7:45/M
18 1818 Team Puckett Power M 0 13 M 0- 0 24:17.3 24:17.3 7:50/M
20 1841 Team The Steen M 0 14 M 0- 0 24:49.9 24:49.9 8:00/M
21 1850 Team Wood M 0 15 M 0- 0 24:51.3 24:51.3 8:01/M
23 1840 Team The Soccer Players M 0 16 M 0- 0 25:02.2 25:02.2 8:05/M
24 1804 Team Destro Destroyers M 0 17 M 0- 0 25:02.6 25:02.6 8:05/M
27 1829 Team Team Hogan M 0 18 M 0- 0 25:07.0 25:07.0 8:06/M
30 1837 Team The Mazz’s M 0 19 M 0- 0 25:17.0 25:17.0 8:09/M
36 1838 Team The O’Dea Runners M 0 20 M 0- 0 25:38.5 25:38.5 8:16/M
40 1820 Team R-Force M 0 21 M 0- 0 26:02.8 26:02.8 8:24/M
42 1835 Team The Clinton Clovers M 0 22 M 0- 0 26:35.5 26:35.5 8:35/M
45 1819 Team Purple Cobras M 0 23 M 0- 0 27:16.8 27:16.8 8:48/M
48 1844 Team Warner Girls M 0 24 M 0- 0 27:19.1 27:19.1 8:49/M
51 1851 Team Stankowski M 0 25 M 0- 0 27:36.9 27:36.9 8:54/M
53 1802 Team Damiri Dashers M 0 26 M 0- 0 27:50.3 27:50.3 8:59/M
58 1825 Team Solomon Girls M 0 27 M 0- 0 28:01.5 28:01.5 9:02/M
66 1800 Team Achilles M 0 28 M 0- 0 29:14.2 29:14.2 9:26/M
67 1824 Team Sivel/gahan M 0 29 M 0- 0 29:24.0 29:24.0 9:29/M
68 1821 Team Richardson M 0 30 M 0- 0 29:28.8 29:28.8 9:30/M
75 1805 Team Difabio M 0 31 M 0- 0 30:12.2 30:12.2 9:45/M
76 1842 Team The Weissketeers M 0 32 M 0- 0 30:12.3 30:12.3 9:45/M
79 1823 Team Shulman M 0 33 M 0- 0 30:26.2 30:26.2 9:49/M
81 1801 Team Beske-Somers M 0 34 M 0- 0 30:48.2 30:48.2 9:56/M
87 1833 Team Team Tabar M 0 35 M 0- 0 31:53.4 31:53.4 10:17/M
93 52 Unknown Partic. 52 M 36 M 0- 0 32:56.5 35:01.6 10:37/M
97 1822 Team Riefenstahl M 0 37 M 0- 0 33:29.8 33:29.8 10:48/M
99 1845 Team Wells M 0 38 M 0- 0 33:32.7 33:32.7 10:49/M
104 1807 Team Fabulous Fredricks M 0 39 M 0- 0 34:51.9 34:51.9 11:15/M
113 1811 Team Kodrich Girls M 0 40 M 0- 0 36:05.8 36:05.8 11:38/M
120 1809 Team Hoppin Hoppes M 0 41 M 0- 0 37:17.0 37:17.0 12:02/M
127 1831 Team Team Pustizzi M 0 42 M 0- 0 38:47.9 38:47.9 12:31/M
135 1839 Team The Real Diehls M 0 43 M 0- 0 41:01.8 41:01.8 13:14/M
136 1817 Team Powerful Powells M 0 44 M 0- 0 41:18.8 41:18.8 13:19/M